-
Impossible Passthrough
£6.00Impossible Passthrough
£6.00 -
Infinity Cube (Knurled)
£6.00Infinity Cube (Knurled)
£6.00 -
Hexagon Fractal (Standard)
£6.00Hexagon Fractal (Standard)
£6.00 -
Sensory Dahlia Spinner
£10.00Sensory Dahlia Spinner
£10.00 -
Fidget Blanket
£10.00Fidget Blanket
£10.00 -
Hexagon Fractal (Large)
£10.00Hexagon Fractal (Large)
£10.00 -
Hexagon Fractal (Small)
£4.00Hexagon Fractal (Small)
£4.00 -
Infinity Cube (Smooth)
£6.00Infinity Cube (Smooth)
£6.00 -
Gyro4 Twist
£6.00Gyro4 Twist
£6.00 -
2-in-1 Gyro Gear
£8.002-in-1 Gyro Gear
£8.00 -
Mini Dahlia
£5.00Mini Dahlia
£5.00 -
Amazing Star - Collapsible Star Shaped Fidget
£12.00Amazing Star - Collapsible Star Shaped Fidget
£12.00 -
Ballerina Spinner
£15.00Ballerina Spinner
£15.00 -
Sensory Fidget Pen
£8.00Sensory Fidget Pen
£8.00 -
Sensory Saber Spinner
£15.00Sensory Saber Spinner
£15.00 -
SaleFidget Stash Box
£30.00£15.00Fidget Stash Box
£15.00£30.00 -
Infinity Cube (Honeycomb)
£6.00Infinity Cube (Honeycomb)
£6.00